Faytinga
Click photo to visite Faytinga’s website

Faytinga - Portrait by Bathsheba Okwenje (2008).jpg

Background information

Birth name

Dahab Faid Tinga

Born

June 10, 1964

Asmara, Eritrea

Origin

Eritrea

Genres

World, Kunama

Labels

Cobalt


Faytinga video playlist



Faytinga

Download
BoF.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 516.6 KB